Is OLD FASHIONED CHOCOLATE MILK, OLD FASHIONED Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
MILK, CANE SYRUP, COCOA (COCOA PROCESSED WITH ALKALI, SALT, CARRAGEENAN, VANILLIN), VITAMIN D3 ADDED.
Check OLD FASHIONED CHOCOLATE MILK, OLD FASHIONED against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open OLD FASHIONED CHOCOLATE MILK, OLD FASHIONED in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
OLD FASHIONED CHOCOLATE MILK, OLD FASHIONED is available at 1 retailer
Giant Eagle
About this product
Beverage · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastSnackingSmoothie


