Is OLD FASHIONED DRAFT STYLE SODA, DIET ROOT BEER! Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated Water, Caramel Color, Aspartmae, Potassium Benzoate, Citric Acid, Natural & Artificial Flavor, Gum Acacia

Check OLD FASHIONED DRAFT STYLE SODA, DIET ROOT BEER! against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

OLD FASHIONED DRAFT STYLE SODA, DIET ROOT BEER! is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Beverage · Bottle, Can

Flavor
VanillaHerbaceousSpicy
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
Drinking