Is Old Fashioned Foods Sharp Cheddar Cheese Snack Spread, 8 Oz. Soy Free?

Ingredients
Cheese (Pasteurized Milk, Cheese Cultures, Salt, Enzymes), Water, Whey, Soybean Oil, Cream Cheese (Pasteurized Milk And Cream, Cheese Culture, Salt, Carob Bean Gum), Less Than 2% Natural Flavors, Sorbic Acid (As A ), Annatto Color, Xanthan Gum
Check Old Fashioned Foods Sharp Cheddar Cheese Snack Spread, 8 Oz. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Old Fashioned Foods Sharp Cheddar Cheese Snack Spread, 8 Oz. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 7 ingredients that contain dairy.
Details →Similar Products
Annie's Homegrown Totally Natural Rice Pasta & Cheddar Macaroni N Cheese 6oz Box
Kite Hill Dairy Free Almond Milk Plain Cream Cheese Style Spread
Bob’s Red Mill Old Fashioned Rolled Oats, Gluten Free, 32 oz, Case of 4
Popcorners White Cheddar Cheese Flavored Popped Corn Snacks Non-GMO Gluten Free Snacks
Quaker Old Fashioned Oats Instant Oats Hot Cereal , Old Fashioned Oatmeal
Where to buy
Old Fashioned Foods Sharp Cheddar Cheese Snack Spread, 8 Oz. is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Spread · Spreadable


