Is OLD FASHIONED HICKORY SMOKED SLICED BACON, OLD FASHIONED HICKORY SMOKED Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cured With Water, Salt, Sodium Phosphate, Sodium Erythorbate, Sodium Nitrate

Check OLD FASHIONED HICKORY SMOKED SLICED BACON, OLD FASHIONED HICKORY SMOKED against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

OLD FASHIONED HICKORY SMOKED SLICED BACON, OLD FASHIONED HICKORY SMOKED is available at 3 retailers

ShopRiteWegmansThe Fresh Grocer

About this product

Meat · Slice

Flavor
SaltySmokySavory
Texture
Crispy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichSnacking
Oat Free? OLD FASHIONED HICKORY SMOKED SLICED BACON, OLD FASHIONED HICKORY SMOKED | Spoonful