Is OLD FASHIONED ICE CREAM, SEA SALT CARAMEL Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
MILK, CREAM, SUGAR, SEA SALT CARAMEL BASE (CONDENSED MILK, CORN SYRUP, WATER, CARAMELIZED SUGAR, SEA SALT, NATURAL FLAVOR) SEA SALT CARAMEL SWIRL (SUGAR, WATER, CORN SYRUP, BUTTER, BUTTERMILK, SKIM MILK POWDER, SEA SALT PECTIN, SALT, SODIUM BICARBONATE, XANTHAN GUM, SODIUM CITRATE).
Check OLD FASHIONED ICE CREAM, SEA SALT CARAMEL against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open OLD FASHIONED ICE CREAM, SEA SALT CARAMEL in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Ice Cream · Frozen
Flavor
SweetSalty
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


