Is OLD FASHIONED ICED OATMEAL COOKIES Oat Free?
Why it's not oat free
- rolled oats
rolled oats
Dietitian noteThis ingredient contains oats.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
UNBLEACHED ENRICHED FLOUR (WHEAT FLOUR, NIACIN, REDUCED IRON, THIAMINE MONONITRATE, RIBOFLAVIN, FOLIC ACID), SUGAR, PALM OIL AND/OR SOYBEAN OIL, ROLLED OATS, CORN SYRUP, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, SODIUM BICARBONATE (LEAVENING), CORNSTARCH, SALT, RAISIN JUICE CONCENTRATE, CINNAMON, SOY LECITHIN (EMULSIFIER), MODIFIED SOY PROTEIN, TITANIUM DIOXIDE (FOR COLOR), ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR.
Check OLD FASHIONED ICED OATMEAL COOKIES against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open OLD FASHIONED ICED OATMEAL COOKIES in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cookie · Piece


