Is OLD FASHIONED MARINADE Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
VINEGAR, GROUND COFFEE BEANS, SPICES, BLACK PEPPER, FRESH GARLIC, XANTHAN GUM, ORGANIC CARAMEL COLOR.
Check OLD FASHIONED MARINADE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open OLD FASHIONED MARINADE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Old El Paso Original Taco Seasoning Mix, 1 oz Packet
OLD BAY Gluten Free Classic Seafood Seasoning, 6 oz Can
Bob’s Red Mill Old Fashioned Rolled Oats, Gluten Free, 32 oz, Case of 4
Primal Kitchen Dressing & Marinade Made with Avocado Oil Paleo Ranch -- 8 fl oz
Quaker Old Fashioned Oats Instant Oats Hot Cereal , Old Fashioned Oatmeal
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
TangyVinegarySavoryGarlicky
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
MarinadingGrillingCookingMeal Prep


