Is Old Fashioned Mild Chow Chow - 2 Pack Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cabbage, Onions, Red Bell Peppers, Green Bell Peppers, Chopped Jalapeno Peppers
Check Old Fashioned Mild Chow Chow - 2 Pack against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Old Fashioned Mild Chow Chow - 2 Pack in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Old Fashioned Mild Chow Chow - 2 Pack is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Condiment · Spreadable
Flavor
SpicyTangyVinegarySavory
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
SandwichSide DishGarnishingDipping


