Is OLD FASHIONED MUSTARD FOR MARINADES Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Organic Mustard Seeds, Organic Apple Cider Vinegar, Sea Salt
Check OLD FASHIONED MUSTARD FOR MARINADES against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open OLD FASHIONED MUSTARD FOR MARINADES in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Old El Paso Original Taco Seasoning Mix, 1 oz Packet
Food For Life Ezekiel 4:9 Sprouted 100% Whole Grain Bread
King Arthur Baking King Arthur Flour Gluten Free Measure for Measure Flour
OLD BAY Gluten Free Classic Seafood Seasoning, 6 oz Can
French's No Artificial Flavors Kosher Classic Yellow Mustard, 20 oz Bottle
Where to buy
OLD FASHIONED MUSTARD FOR MARINADES is available at 2 retailers
Spud CaMetro
About this product
Condiment · Bottle
Flavor
SpicyTangyVinegarySavory
Texture
Grainy
Commonly used for
MarinadingSandwichDippingCooking


