Is OLD FASHIONED PEANUT BUTTER SPREAD Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PEANUTS, SUGAR, LIGHT CORN SYRUP, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, SALT, VANILLA, CORN SYRUP, SUGAR, WATER, TAPIOCA STARCH.
Check OLD FASHIONED PEANUT BUTTER SPREAD against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open OLD FASHIONED PEANUT BUTTER SPREAD in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Spread · Spreadable
Flavor
NuttySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingBreakfast


