Is Old Fashioned Red Raspberry Twists Licorice Sticks Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Nriched Wheat Flour (Wheat Flour, Niacin, Iron, Thiamin, Ribofavin And Folic Acid), Corn Syrup, Sugar, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Water, Food Starch Modified (Corn), Citric Acid, Apple Juice Concentrate, Artificial Flavor, Maltodextrin, Salt, Soy Lecithin, Glycerine, Soy Mono And Diglyceride, Palm Oil, Malic Acid, Artificial Color (Fd&c Red 40, Fd&c Blue 1), Ascorbic Acid, Contains: Wheat And Soy

Check Old Fashioned Red Raspberry Twists Licorice Sticks against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Old Fashioned Red Raspberry Twists Licorice Sticks is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Candy · Stick

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go