Is OLD FASHIONED VANILLA MILK, OLD FASHIONED VANILLA Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS: MILK, LIQUID SUCROSE (SUGAR, WATER), DEXTROSE, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, CARRAGEENAN, CARAMEL COLOR, VITAMIN D3.
Check OLD FASHIONED VANILLA MILK, OLD FASHIONED VANILLA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open OLD FASHIONED VANILLA MILK, OLD FASHIONED VANILLA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Milk · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastMeal PrepOn The Go


