Is Old Glory Drink P99 Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated Water High Fructose, Corn Syrup, Natural Flavor, Citric Acid Sodium Citrate, Caramel Color, Taurine Caffeine, Ascorbic Acid, Inositol, Pantothenic Acid, Potassium Benzoate, Pyridoxine Hydrochloride (Vitamin B-6), Ginseng Extract, Guarana Ext

Check Old Glory Drink P99 against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Old Glory Drink P99 is available at 1 retailer

IGA

About this product

Beverage · Can

Flavor
SweetAcidic
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
Drinking