Is Old Home Plain Yogurt - 32oz Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Cultured Pasteurized Grade A Milk.
Check Old Home Plain Yogurt - 32oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Old Home Plain Yogurt - 32oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Old Home Plain Yogurt - 32oz is available at 1 retailer
Target
About this product
Yogurt · Spreadable
Flavor
TartAcidic
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingSmoothieMeal Prep


