Is Old Marble Cheddar Cheese Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Milk, modified milk ingredients, cream, salt, bacterial culture, annatto, calcium chloride, microbial enzyme. Contains: milk.

Check Old Marble Cheddar Cheese against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Old Marble Cheddar Cheese is available at 1 retailer

Metro

About this product

Cheese · Piece

Flavor
SavoryNuttyButtery
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingGarnishing