Is Old Mout Mango & Passionfruit Bottle 500ml Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Water, Apple Juice (from Concentrate), Sugar, Fruit Juices (from Concentrate: Passionfruit Juice, Mango Juice), Acid: Malic Acid, Colouring Food (from Concentrate: Safflower and Carrot), Natural Flavouring, Antioxidant: Sodium Metabisulphite
Check Old Mout Mango & Passionfruit Bottle 500ml against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Old Mout Mango & Passionfruit Bottle 500ml in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Where to buy
Old Mout Mango & Passionfruit Bottle 500ml is available at 1 retailer
Tesco
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
FruityTangySweet
Texture
CarbonatedFizzy
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoSnacking


