Is Old Mout Cider Watermelon & Lime Bottle 500ml Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Apple Juice (from Concentrate), Sugar, Fruit Juices (from Concentrate: Watermelon Juice, Lime Juice), Acid: Malic Acid, Natural Flavouring, Colouring Food (Concentrate from Carrot), Antioxidant: Sodium Metabisulphite

Check Old Mout Cider Watermelon & Lime Bottle 500ml against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Old Mout Cider Watermelon & Lime Bottle 500ml is available at 4 retailers

TescoAsdaMorrisonsOcado

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
FruitySweetCitrusTangy
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go