Is Old Neighborhood Shaved Beef Steak - 14oz Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Beef

Check Old Neighborhood Shaved Beef Steak - 14oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Old Neighborhood Shaved Beef Steak - 14oz is available at 3 retailers

KrogerTargetWalmart

About this product

Meat · Slice

Flavor
SavoryMeatyUmami
Texture
TenderJuicy
Commonly used for
SandwichStir FryMeal PrepGrilling
Tree Nut Free? Old Neighborhood Shaved Beef Steak - 14oz | Spoonful