Is Old Orchard® Grape Juice Cocktail 64 fl. oz. Bottle Dairy Free?

Ingredients
Filtered Water, Sugar, Grape Juice Concentrate, Apple Juice Concentrate, Citric Acid, Ascorbic Acid ! (Vitamin C), Natural Flavors, Stevia Leaf Extract
Check Old Orchard® Grape Juice Cocktail 64 fl. oz. Bottle against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Old Orchard® Grape Juice Cocktail 64 fl. oz. Bottle in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
What is a Dairy Free diet?
A dairy-free diet eliminates all foods made from or containing milk and milk-derived ingredients, such as butter, cheese, yogurt, and cream. It's essential for people with lactose intolerance, milk allergies, or those who prefer plant-based alternatives. Common dairy substitutes include almond, soy, oat, and coconut-based milks and cheeses. While dairy is a major source of calcium and vitamin D, these nutrients can be replaced through fortified foods or supplements. Many people find going dairy-free helps reduce digestive issues, acne, or inflammation, but balance and proper nutrient intake remain key for long-term health.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Dairy Free
This product may or may not be vegan as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from animals depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
Ocean Spray® Cranberry Juice Cocktail, 64 fl oz Bottle
ReaLemon 100% Lemon Juice Bottle - 15 Fl. Oz.
Ocean Spray® Cran-Grape® Cranberry Grape Juice Drink, 64 fl oz Bottle
Naked Boosted Green Machine Juice Smoothie 15.2 Fluid Ounce Plastic Bottle.
100% CONCORD GRAPE JUICE A BLEND OF CONCORD AND OTHER GRAPE JUICES FROM CONCENTRATE, CONCORD GRAPE
Where to buy
Old Orchard® Grape Juice Cocktail 64 fl. oz. Bottle is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Beverage · Bottle


