Is Old Orchard Healthy Balance Diet Grape Reduced Sugar Juice Cocktail Dairy Free?
Ingredients
Filtered Water, Grape Juice Concentrate, Citric Acid, Pectin, Natural Flavors, Sucralose, Acesulfame Potassium, Ascorbic Acid (Vitamin C), Red 40, Blue 1
Check Old Orchard Healthy Balance Diet Grape Reduced Sugar Juice Cocktail against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Old Orchard Healthy Balance Diet Grape Reduced Sugar Juice Cocktail in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
What is a Dairy Free diet?
A dairy-free diet eliminates all foods made from or containing milk and milk-derived ingredients, such as butter, cheese, yogurt, and cream. It's essential for people with lactose intolerance, milk allergies, or those who prefer plant-based alternatives. Common dairy substitutes include almond, soy, oat, and coconut-based milks and cheeses. While dairy is a major source of calcium and vitamin D, these nutrients can be replaced through fortified foods or supplements. Many people find going dairy-free helps reduce digestive issues, acne, or inflammation, but balance and proper nutrient intake remain key for long-term health.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Dairy Free
This product may or may not be vegan as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from animals depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
Welch's Reduced Sugar Concord Grape Jelly
{"claims":{"type":"claims","value":[]},"products":{"type":"products","value":"Old Orchard Healthy Balance Cranberry flavored reduced sugar juice cocktail blend"}}
OLD FASHIONED ORANGE AND CHERRY JUICE COCKTAIL BLEND FROM CONCENTRATE, OLD FASHIONED ORANGE AND CHERRY
Welch's Concord Grape Reduced Sugar Jelly
Where to buy
Old Orchard Healthy Balance Diet Grape Reduced Sugar Juice Cocktail is available at 6 retailers
About this product
Beverage · Liquid


