Is Old Orchard Healthy Balance Diet Grape Reduced Sugar Juice Cocktail Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural flavors
natural flavors
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.
Ingredients
Filtered Water, Grape Juice Concentrate, Citric Acid, Pectin, Natural Flavors, Sucralose, Acesulfame Potassium, Ascorbic Acid (Vitamin C), Red 40, Blue 1
Check Old Orchard Healthy Balance Diet Grape Reduced Sugar Juice Cocktail against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Old Orchard Healthy Balance Diet Grape Reduced Sugar Juice Cocktail in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Welch's Reduced Sugar Concord Grape Jelly
{"claims":{"type":"claims","value":[]},"products":{"type":"products","value":"Old Orchard Healthy Balance Cranberry flavored reduced sugar juice cocktail blend"}}
OLD FASHIONED ORANGE AND CHERRY JUICE COCKTAIL BLEND FROM CONCENTRATE, OLD FASHIONED ORANGE AND CHERRY
Welch's Concord Grape Reduced Sugar Jelly
Where to buy
Old Orchard Healthy Balance Diet Grape Reduced Sugar Juice Cocktail is available at 6 retailers
About this product
Beverage · Liquid


