Is Old Orchard Juice Frozen Concentrate Pineapple Orange - 12 Fl. Oz. Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural flavors
natural flavors
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Pineapple Juice Concentrate, Filtered Water, Orange Juice Concentrate, Apple Juice Concentrate, Citric Acid, Natural Flavors, Ascorbic Acid (Vitamin C)
Check Old Orchard Juice Frozen Concentrate Pineapple Orange - 12 Fl. Oz. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Old Orchard Juice Frozen Concentrate Pineapple Orange - 12 Fl. Oz. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
100% CRANBERRY JUICE BLEND OF 4 JUICES FROM CONCENTRATE, CRANBERRY
ORANGE, STRAWBERRY, LEMON, PINEAPPLE, RASPBERRY GUMMI CANDY, ORANGE, STRAWBERRY, LEMON, PINEAPPLE, RASPBERRY
Dole Pineapple Chunks in 100% Pineapple Juice, 20 oz Can
Outshine Pineapple Frozen Fruit Bars, Non-GMO, Gluten Free, 6 Ct
GUMMI BEARS, CHERRY, STRAWBERRY, MANGO, PINEAPPLE, LEMON, ORANGE, GREEN APPLE, WATERMELON, PINK GRAPEFRUIT, LIME, BLUE RASPBERRY, GRAPE
Where to buy
Old Orchard Juice Frozen Concentrate Pineapple Orange - 12 Fl. Oz. is available at 3 retailers
About this product
Beverage · Frozen


