Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Old Pueblo Poblano Salsa Ranchera, Poblano Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, SPICES INCLUDING PAPRIKA, VINEGAR, SALT, SUGAR, HABANERO POWDER, MUSTARD (WATER, DISTILLED VINEGAR, MUSTARD SEED, SALT TURMERIC, PAPRIKA POWDER), XANTHAN GUM, SODIUM BENZOATE.

Check Old Pueblo Poblano Salsa Ranchera, Poblano against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Salsa · Liquid

Flavor
SpicyTangySalty
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingTopping
Oat Free? Old Pueblo Poblano Salsa Ranchera, Poblano | Spoonful