Is Old School Brand Peppermint Premium Stick Candy Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cane Sugar, Cream Of Tartar, Natural And Imitation Flavors, Certified Food Colors, Fd&c Yellow #5, Fd&c Blue #1, Fd&c Red 40, May Contain Traces Of Peanuts.

Check Old School Brand Peppermint Premium Stick Candy against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Stick

Flavor
MintySweet
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingToppingOn The Go