Is Old South Apparel Pickled Asparagus, 16oz Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Fresh Asparagus, Water, Vinegar, Salt, Sugar, Natural Flavors.

Check Old South Apparel Pickled Asparagus, 16oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Old South Apparel Pickled Asparagus, 16oz is available at 4 retailers

WalmartHy-VeeIGAAmazon

About this product

Vegetable · Whole

Flavor
TangySavory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingSide DishGarnishingSalad