Is Old South Beets, Whole Pickled Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Beets, Water, Sugar, Vinegar, Salt, Natural Flavor

Check Old South Beets, Whole Pickled against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Old South Beets, Whole Pickled is available at 2 retailers

IGAAmazon

About this product

Vegetable · Whole

Flavor
EarthySweetVinegary
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
Side DishSaladGarnishingSnacking