Is Old South Pickled Beet Eggs, 16 fl oz Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Eggs, Water, Sugar, Vinegar, Salt, Beet Juice Concentrate, Natural Flavors, Red 40

Check Old South Pickled Beet Eggs, 16 fl oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Old South Pickled Beet Eggs, 16 fl oz is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Snack · Bottle

Flavor
VinegarySavorySalty
Texture
Dense
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladSandwichGarnishing