Is Old South Pickled Jalapeno Eggs, 16 fl oz Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Eggs, Water, Vinegar, Jalapeno Peppers, Salt, Natural Flavors, Polysorbate 80

Check Old South Pickled Jalapeno Eggs, 16 fl oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Old South Pickled Jalapeno Eggs, 16 fl oz is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Condiment · Bottle

Flavor
VinegaryPeppery
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishingSandwich FillingSalad Topping