Is Old South Tomolives Pickled Tomatoes Green - 16 Oz Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
tomatoes, water, vinegar, salt, onions, garlic, spices, calcium chloride, natural flavors, fd&c yellow 5
Check Old South Tomolives Pickled Tomatoes Green - 16 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Old South Tomolives Pickled Tomatoes Green - 16 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Old South Tomolives Pickled Tomatoes Green - 16 Oz is available at 2 retailers
Hy-VeeCentral Market
About this product
Condiment · Jar
Flavor
VinegarySavorySaltyTangy
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
DippingSandwichGarnishingSnacking


