Is Old Spice Aluminum Free Deodorant for Men, Bearglove, 48 Hr. Protection, 3 Oz Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Dipropylene Glycol, Water, Propylene Glycol, Sodium Stearate, Poloxamine 1307, Fragrance, PPG-3 Myristyl Ether, Tetrasodium EDTA, Blue 1.

Check Old Spice Aluminum Free Deodorant for Men, Bearglove, 48 Hr. Protection, 3 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Old Spice Aluminum Free Deodorant for Men, Bearglove, 48 Hr. Protection, 3 Oz is available at 4 retailers

H-E-BVitacostHarris TeeterIGA

About this product

Unknown