Is Old Spice Men Thickening System Treatment Infused with Castor Oil Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Alcohol Denat. Water Niacinamide, PEG/PPG-20/23 Dimethicone, Caffeine, Fragrance, Acrylates/C10-30 Alkyl Acrylate Crosspolymer, Panthenol, Triethanolamine, Menthol, Mentha Piperita (Peppermint) Oil, Mentha Arvensis Leaf Oil, Ricinus Communis (Castor) Seed Oil.

Check Old Spice Men Thickening System Treatment Infused with Castor Oil against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Old Spice Men Thickening System Treatment Infused with Castor Oil is available at 1 retailer

H-E-B

About this product

Unknown · Bottle

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Liquid