Is Old Spice Wild Bearglove Body Wash Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Sodium Laureth Sulfate, Sodium Chloride, Sodium Lauryl Sulfate, Fragrance/Parfum, Cocamidopropyl Betaine, Sodium Benzoate, Citric Acid, Disodium EDTA, Methylchloroisothiazolinone, Methylisothiazolinone, Blue 1, Yellow 5.

Check Old Spice Wild Bearglove Body Wash against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Old Spice Wild Bearglove Body Wash is available at 1 retailer

H-E-B

About this product

Unknown · Bottle, Liquid

Texture
CreamySmooth
Oat Free? Old Spice Wild Bearglove Body Wash | Spoonful