Is Old Time Caramels - 2 Lb Bulk Oat Free?

Ingredients
Corn Syrup, Sweetened Condensed Skim Milk, Sugar, Heavy Cream, Butter, Brown Sugar, Natural Flavor, Salt, Soy Lecithin, Disodium Phosphate, Contains: Milk And Soy , Manufactured On Equipment That Also Processes Egg And Coconut
Check Old Time Caramels - 2 Lb Bulk against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Old Time Caramels - 2 Lb Bulk in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain soy.
Details →Similar Products
Old El Paso Original Taco Seasoning Mix, 1 oz Packet
OLD BAY Gluten Free Classic Seafood Seasoning, 6 oz Can
Bob’s Red Mill Old Fashioned Rolled Oats, Gluten Free, 32 oz, Case of 4
Quaker Old Fashioned Oats Instant Oats Hot Cereal , Old Fashioned Oatmeal
Quaker Old Fashioned Oats Instant Oats Hot Cereal , Old Fashioned Oatmeal
Where to buy
Old Time Caramels - 2 Lb Bulk is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Candy · Pouch


