Is Old Trapper Grass Fed Beef Jerky Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Grass-fed Beef, Brown Sugar, Water, Salt, Hydrolyzed Corn Protein, Grass-fed Beef Stock, Vinegar, Flavorings, Cultured Celery Powder.
Check Old Trapper Grass Fed Beef Jerky against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Old Trapper Grass Fed Beef Jerky in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Strip
Flavor
SavorySaltyUmami
Texture
ChewyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


