Is OLD WISCONSIN, HARDWOOD-SMOKED SNACK STICKS Soy Free?

Ingredients
BEEF, MECHANICALLY SEPARATED TURKEY, SALT, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF: CORN SYRUP SOLIDS, NATURAL SPICES, DEXTROSE, LACTIC ACID STARTER CULTURE, NATURAL FLAVORS, SODIUM ERYTHORBATE (MADE FROM SUGAR), GARLIC POWDER, SODIUM NITRITE. A POTASSIUM SORBATE SOLUTION IS ADDED TO PROTECT THE QUALITY.
Check OLD WISCONSIN, HARDWOOD-SMOKED SNACK STICKS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open OLD WISCONSIN, HARDWOOD-SMOKED SNACK STICKS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Stick


