Is Old Wisconsin Natural Cut Snack Sticks, Hardwood-Smoked, Turkey Sausage Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Turkey, Contains 2% Or Less Of: Evaporated Cane Juice, Sea Salt, Mustard, Spices, Lactic Acid Starter Culture, Carrageenan, Celery Powder, Cherry Powder, Garlic Powder.

Check Old Wisconsin Natural Cut Snack Sticks, Hardwood-Smoked, Turkey Sausage against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Old Wisconsin Natural Cut Snack Sticks, Hardwood-Smoked, Turkey Sausage is available at 2 retailers

TargetAmazon

About this product

Meat · Stick

Flavor
SavorySaltyGarlickySmoky
Texture
ChewyDense
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwich