Is OLD WISCONSIN, SPREADABLE PATE, ORIGINAL Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
pork, pork livers, bacon (cured with water, salt, contains 2% or less of: sugar, sodium phosphate, smoke flavoring, sodium erythorbate, sodium nitrite), potato starch, salt, corn syrup, dextrose, water, flavorings, natural flavorings, sugar, sodium nitrite
Check OLD WISCONSIN, SPREADABLE PATE, ORIGINAL against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open OLD WISCONSIN, SPREADABLE PATE, ORIGINAL in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
OLD WISCONSIN, SPREADABLE PATE, ORIGINAL is available at 1 retailer
Kroger
About this product
Spread · Spreadable
Flavor
SavorySaltyMeatyRich
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingDippingTopping


