Is OLD WORLD, GREEK SALAD Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CUCUMBER (35%), CARROT (8%), RED PEPPER (8%), ONION (4%), WATER, VINEGAR, SUGAR, SALT, FLAVOURING.
Check OLD WORLD, GREEK SALAD against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open OLD WORLD, GREEK SALAD in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Old El Paso Original Taco Seasoning Mix, 1 oz Packet
OLD BAY Gluten Free Classic Seafood Seasoning, 6 oz Can
Bob’s Red Mill Old Fashioned Rolled Oats, Gluten Free, 32 oz, Case of 4
Hidden Valley Original Ranch Salad Dressing & Topping, Gluten Free - 16 Ounce Bottle
Quaker Old Fashioned Oats Instant Oats Hot Cereal , Old Fashioned Oatmeal
About this product
Vegetable · Unknown
Flavor
TangySaltyVinegary
Texture
CrunchyChunky
Commonly used for
SaladSide DishSnacking


