Is OLD WORLD, GREEK SALAD Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CUCUMBER (35%), CARROT (8%), RED PEPPER (8%), ONION (4%), WATER, VINEGAR, SUGAR, SALT, FLAVOURING.

Check OLD WORLD, GREEK SALAD against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Unknown

Flavor
TangySaltyVinegary
Texture
CrunchyChunky
Commonly used for
SaladSide DishSnacking