Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Is Old World Quality Foods Sweet Hot Mustard, Sweet Hot Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, SUGAR, MUSTARD SEEDS, SPIRIT VINEGAR, SALT, SPICES.,

Check Old World Quality Foods Sweet Hot Mustard, Sweet Hot against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Condiment · Bottle, Spreadable

Flavor
SpicySweetTangyVinegary
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SandwichDippingToppingMeal Prep
Egg Free? Old World Quality Foods Sweet Hot Mustard, Sweet Hot | Spoonful