Is Old World Quality Foods Sweet Hot Mustard, Sweet Hot Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WATER, SUGAR, MUSTARD SEEDS, SPIRIT VINEGAR, SALT, SPICES.,
Check Old World Quality Foods Sweet Hot Mustard, Sweet Hot against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Old World Quality Foods Sweet Hot Mustard, Sweet Hot in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Huy Fong Foods Sriracha Hot Chili Sauce -- 17 fl oz
Quaker Old Fashioned Oats Instant Oats Hot Cereal , Old Fashioned Oatmeal
Alexia Foods Crispy Bite-Size Sweet Potato Puffs 20oz Bag
Quaker Old Fashioned Oats Instant Oats Hot Cereal , Old Fashioned Oatmeal
Huy Fong Foods Sriracha HOT Chili Sauce -- 28 oz
About this product
Condiment · Bottle, Spreadable
Flavor
SpicySweetTangyVinegary
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SandwichDippingToppingMeal Prep


