Is OLD WORLD RECIPE SUMMER SAUSAGE Soy Free?

Ingredients
BEEF AND PORK, SALT, DEXTROSE, NATURAL SPICES, MONOSODIUM GLUTAMATE, SODIUM ERYTHORBATE, LACTIC ACID STARTER CULTURE, NATURAL FLAVORING, SODIUM NITRITE.
Check OLD WORLD RECIPE SUMMER SAUSAGE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open OLD WORLD RECIPE SUMMER SAUSAGE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Old El Paso Original Taco Seasoning Mix, 1 oz Packet
Prego Italian Sauce, Traditional, Sensitive Recipe
OLD BAY Gluten Free Classic Seafood Seasoning, 6 oz Can
Bob’s Red Mill Old Fashioned Rolled Oats, Gluten Free, 32 oz, Case of 4
Quaker Old Fashioned Oats Instant Oats Hot Cereal , Old Fashioned Oatmeal
About this product
Meat · Loaf


