Is OLDE CAPE COD, BBQ & GRILLING SAUCE, SWEET & BOLD Soy Free?

Ingredients
SUGAR, DISTILLED VINEGAR, WATER, TOMATO PASTE, MALTODEXTRIN MOLASSES, MODIFIED STARCH, WORCESTERSHIRE SAUCE (DISTILLED VINEGAR, WATER, MOLASSES, SUGAR, SALT, CARAMEL COLOR, GARLIC, TOMARIND, SPICES), SALT, CARAMEL COLOR, NATURAL SMOKE FLAVOR, SPICES, SODIUM BENZOATE (PRESERVATIVE), CITRIC ACID, GARLIC AND NATURAL FLAVOR.
Check OLDE CAPE COD, BBQ & GRILLING SAUCE, SWEET & BOLD against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open OLDE CAPE COD, BBQ & GRILLING SAUCE, SWEET & BOLD in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 3 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle


