Is OLDE SOUTH PEACH RELISH Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PEACHES (PEACHES, WATER, SUGAR, CITRIC ACID), TOMATOES (TOMATOES, SALT, CALCIUM, CHLORIDE, CITRIC ACID), RED ONIONS, JALAPENO, CILANTRO, VINEGAR, HONEY, SPICES.
Check OLDE SOUTH PEACH RELISH against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open OLDE SOUTH PEACH RELISH in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Condiment · Spreadable
Flavor
SweetTangySpicyAcidic
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
GarnishingSandwichSide DishTopping


