Is Olde Thompson Black Pepper Malabar - 6 Oz Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Malabar Black Pepper
Check Olde Thompson Black Pepper Malabar - 6 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Olde Thompson Black Pepper Malabar - 6 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
GOOD THINS CRACKERS BROWN RICE THINS SEA SALT AND BLACK PEPPER 1X3.500 OZ
ORIGINAL CAYENNE PEPPER REDHOT SAUCE, ORIGINAL CAYENNE PEPPER
TUNA CREATIONS, LIGHTLY MARINATED PREMIUM CHUNK LIGHT TUNA, LEMON PEPPER, LEMON PEPPER
Bushs Best Black Beans, Frijoles Negros
Hillshire Farm Ultra Thin Sliced Black Forest Ham Deli Lunch Meat, 9 oz Plastic Tub
Where to buy
Olde Thompson Black Pepper Malabar - 6 Oz is available at 2 retailers
SafewayAmazon
About this product
Seasoning · Whole
Flavor
PepperySpicy
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingMeal PrepTopping


