Is Olde Thompson Everything Italian Seasoning Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Spices (basil, Black Pepper, Celery, Chili Pepper, Fennel, Oregano, Red Pepper), Dehydrated Garlic, Dehydrated Onion, Salt, Sugar, With Less Than 2% Calcium Silicate Added To Prevent Caking.

Check Olde Thompson Everything Italian Seasoning against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seasoning · Dried

Flavor
HerbaceousGarlickySpicySavory
Texture
DryPowdery
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingToppingMeal Prep