Is Olde Thompson Garlic Pepper, 7.3-Ounce Grinders (Pack of 2) Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sea Salt, Black Pepper And Other Spices, Dehydrated Garlic And Sugar

Check Olde Thompson Garlic Pepper, 7.3-Ounce Grinders (Pack of 2) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Olde Thompson Garlic Pepper, 7.3-Ounce Grinders (Pack of 2) is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Seasoning · Bottle

Flavor
SavorySaltySpicy
Texture
PowderyDry
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingTopping