Is Ole All Day Margarita Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated filtered water, Tequila, Alcohol, Sugars (organic agave nectar, lime juice from concentrate), Citric acid, Natural flavors, Sodium citrate, Potassium sorbate, Sodium benzoate, Sea salt

Check Ole All Day Margarita against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Can

Flavor
CitrusSourSalty
Texture
CarbonatedFizzy
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go