Is Ole Cocktail Co. Paloma Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Carbonated Filtered Water, Blanco Tequila, Natural Flavour, Sugars (organic Agave Syrup, Concentrated Grapefruit Juice), Citric Acid, Sea Salt, Sweet Potato Concentrate (for Colour), Carrot Concentrate (for Colour)
Check Ole Cocktail Co. Paloma against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Ole Cocktail Co. Paloma in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage
Flavor
CitrusSweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
Drinking


