Is Ole Mexican Foods Cream Mexican Style Cream Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pasteurized Milk, Salt, Xantham Gum, Guar Gum, Locust Bean Gum, Cheese Cultures, Enzymes.
Check Ole Mexican Foods Cream Mexican Style Cream against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Ole Mexican Foods Cream Mexican Style Cream in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cheese · Spreadable
Flavor
MildTangy
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SandwichBreakfastSnackingTopping


